Hunter & Maddox Logo | Damon Cuccia Logo
  • Home
  • Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Search All Listings
    3. Downtown Rental Listings
    4. Our Sold Listings
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Little Italy
    2. Marina
    3. Gaslamp
    4. East Village
    5. Cortez
    6. Park West
    7. Mission Hills
    8. Old Town
    9. Mission Valley West
    10. Mission Valley East
    11. Morena
    12. Bay Park
    13. Bay Ho
    14. Midway District
    15. Ocean Beach
    16. Sunset Cliffs
    17. Point Loma Heights
    18. Roseville - Fleet Ridge
    19. Mission Beach
    20. Pacific Beach
    21. Clairemont
    22. Kearny Mesa
    23. Linda Vista
    24. Birdland
    25. Serra Mesa
    26. University Heights
    27. Normal Heights
    28. Kensington
    29. Talmadge
    30. Rolando
    31. Hillcrest
    32. North Park
    33. South Park
    34. Golden Hill
    35. Allied Gardens
    36. Del Cerro
    37. San Carlos
    38. Santee
    39. La Mesa
    40. College East
    41. College West
    42. Coronado
    43. CityFront Terrace
    44. The Grande
    45. Rolling Hills Ranch
    46. La Jolla
    47. University City
    48. Rancho Santa Fe
    49. Del Mar
    50. Carlsbad
    51. Scripps Ranch
    52. Oceanside
    53. Imperial Beach
    54. Imperial Beach
    55. National City
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Meet Damon
    3. Reviews
    4. Blog
    5. Chat with Damon
  • Selling
    1. Leverage RE
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sell My Home
  • Downtown Market Snapshot
  • Property Management
    1. Lease Your Home
    2. Rental Listing
  • Calculators
    1. MortgageCalculator
    2. AffordabilityCalculator
  • Contact
  • Explore San Diego
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
189 Properties

189 Sold Properties

List
  • 5443 Calzada Del Bosque, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067
    1/56 56

    closed

    $4,750,000

    6.3%

    $4,450,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,774 SqFt

    5443 Calzada Del Bosque, Rancho Santa Fe, CA 92067

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Michael Bates of Professional Realty Services

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1605 Hotel Cir S #B114, San Diego, CA 92108
    1/28 28

    closed

    $315,000

    3.2%

    $305,000

    1 Bath422 SqFt

    1605 Hotel Cir S #B114, San Diego, CA 92108

    Condo

    Listed by Greg Cummings of Compass

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1388 Kettner Blvd #3005, San Diego, CA 92101
    1/32 32

    closed

    $2,150,000

    3.7%

    $2,070,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,705 SqFt

    1388 Kettner Blvd #3005, San Diego, CA 92101

    Condo

    Listed by Ryan K Ponce of Compass

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1509 Lucerne, Hemet, CA 92544
    1/33 33

    closed

    $489,999

    $489,999

    3 Beds2 Baths1,759 SqFt

    1509 Lucerne, Hemet, CA 92544

    Single Family Home

    Listed by MCKENSIE LOWSTETTER of SIMPLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3217 Pera Alta, Julian, CA 92036
    1/37 37

    closed

    $1,029,900

    5.3%

    $975,000

    4 Beds4 Baths3,650 SqFt

    3217 Pera Alta, Julian, CA 92036

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Anthony Napoli of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 550 Park Blvd #2601, San Diego, CA 92101
    1/45 45

    closed

    $560,000

    4.5%

    $535,000

    1 Bed1 Bath1,018 SqFt

    550 Park Blvd #2601, San Diego, CA 92101

    Condo

    Listed by Mike Althof of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 501 Anita Street #79, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    1/27 27

    closed

    $232,500

    0.2%

    $232,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,254 SqFt

    501 Anita Street #79, Chula Vista, CA 91911

    Manufactured Home

    Listed by Ben Ruiz of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3609 Monte Real, Escondido, CA 92029

    closed

    $2,100,000

    49.2%

    $1,067,500

    4 Beds3 Baths3,177 SqFt

    3609 Monte Real, Escondido, CA 92029

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Tony Hanggie of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3634 7th Ave #8E, San Diego, CA 92103
    1/56 56

    closed

    $874,900

    $875,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,517 SqFt

    3634 7th Ave #8E, San Diego, CA 92103

    Condo

    Listed by Gregg R Neuman of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 510 1St Ave #305, San Diego, CA 92101
    1/49 49

    closed

    $795,000

    $795,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,245 SqFt

    510 1St Ave #305, San Diego, CA 92101

    Condo

    Listed by Mike Acker of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3788 Park Blvd #10, San Diego, CA 92103
    1/38 38

    closed

    $899,000

    0.7%

    $905,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,277 SqFt

    3788 Park Blvd #10, San Diego, CA 92103

    Condo

    Listed by John H Cilch of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5715 Baltimore Dr #39, La Mesa, CA 91942
    1/38 38

    closed

    $750,000

    0.4%

    $746,900

    4 Beds3 Baths1,612 SqFt

    5715 Baltimore Dr #39, La Mesa, CA 91942

    Townhouse

    Listed by John H Cilch of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 42547 Cedar, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
    1/40 40

    closed

    $439,000

    0.9%

    $435,000

    2 Beds1 Bath854 SqFt

    42547 Cedar, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Will Rahill of KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 3174 Salton Vista, Julian, CA 92036
    1/29 29

    closed

    $282,000

    2.5%

    $275,000

    1 Bed1 Bath501 SqFt

    3174 Salton Vista, Julian, CA 92036

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stephen T Singleton of San Diego Mountain Properties

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 15609 Hayden Lake Place, San Diego, CA 92127
    1/39 39

    closed

    $2,988,000

    4.0%

    $2,868,000

    4 Beds5 Baths3,951 SqFt

    15609 Hayden Lake Place, San Diego, CA 92127

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Craig Wells of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 2852 Laning Road, San Diego, CA 92106
    1/54 54

    closed

    $1,800,000

    0.6%

    $1,790,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,305 SqFt

    2852 Laning Road, San Diego, CA 92106

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Carolyn Yarbrough of Yarbrough Group

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 445 Island Ave #312, San Diego, CA 92101
    1/28 28

    closed

    $347,000

    1.4%

    $342,000

    1 Bath483 SqFt

    445 Island Ave #312, San Diego, CA 92101

    Single Family Home, Condo

    Listed by Mike Althof of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 200 Harbor Dr #802, San Diego, CA 92101
    1/25 25

    closed

    $874,000

    0.1%

    $875,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,474 SqFt

    200 Harbor Dr #802, San Diego, CA 92101

    Single Family Home, Condo

    Listed by Mike Althof of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 530 K St #1115, San Diego, CA 92101
    1/31 31

    closed

    $599,000

    0.2%

    $600,000

    2 Beds2 Baths910 SqFt

    530 K St #1115, San Diego, CA 92101

    Single Family Home, Condo

    Listed by Lynn C. More of Keller Williams San Diego Metro

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 4578 Shade Rd, La Mesa, CA 91941
    1/50 50

    closed

    $1,199,000

    $1,199,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,320 SqFt

    4578 Shade Rd, La Mesa, CA 91941

    Single Family Home

    Listed by GG Karavas of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1388 Kettner Blvd #2207, San Diego, CA 92101

    closed

    $1,269,000

    5.0%

    $1,205,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,161 SqFt

    1388 Kettner Blvd #2207, San Diego, CA 92101

    Single Family Home, Condo

    Listed by Nicole D Meacham of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 5602 Ladybird Lane, La Jolla, CA 92037
    1/3 3

    closed

    $2,480,000

    0.8%

    $2,460,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,809 SqFt

    5602 Ladybird Lane, La Jolla, CA 92037

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Steven E Cairncross of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 8316 Prestwick Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037

    closed

    $8,995,000

    1.1%

    $8,900,000

    4 Beds5 Baths4,647 SqFt

    8316 Prestwick Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Greg Noonan of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 655 India St #401, San Diego, CA 92101
    1/54 54

    closed

    $995,000

    4.5%

    $950,000

    2 Beds3 Baths1,460 SqFt

    655 India St #401, San Diego, CA 92101

    Single Family Home, Condo

    Listed by Rosemary Snow of Hunter & Maddox Intl. Inc.

    MLS Router / San Diego MLS

    READ MORE

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 8